Poster1

TCM Manizales - Villamaria 2017

Ultimate
|
|
Share
 

Fase 1

Group A

Pos Team Tot W L + - Dif Spirit GB
1
PsychoDisco Ultimate
PsychoDisco Ultimate
5 5 0 68 30 38 9 0
2
HALLEY UC
HALLEY UC
5 4 1 55 42 13 12.4 1
3
Escuela Nacional del Deporte
Escuela Nacional del Deporte
5 3 2 52 43 9 11.4 2
4
Ultimate From Hell
Ultimate From Hell
5 2 3 39 56 -17 13.8 3
5
Xaquima sub 24
Xaquima sub 24
5 1 4 40 59 -19 13.2 4
6
Dracos Flyover
Dracos Flyover
5 0 5 35 59 -24 11 5

Group B

Pos Team Tot W L + - Dif Spirit GB
1
Uro jr
Uro jr
5 5 0 64 26 38 9.6 0
2
Rebelion Uc
Rebelion Uc
5 4 1 62 27 35 9.6 1
3
FLOTA CHANCLE
FLOTA CHANCLE
5 3 2 56 36 20 11.4 2
4
Helio UC
Helio UC
5 2 3 52 46 6 9.2 3
5
OKAWA ULTIMATE CLUB
OKAWA ULTIMATE CLUB
5 1 4 26 63 -37 11 4
6
Juvenil Caldas
Juvenil Caldas
5 0 5 8 70 -62 9.8 5

Group C

Pos Team Tot W L + - Dif Spirit GB
1
Zeppelin
Zeppelin
5 4 1 55 37 18 8.6 0
2
MAKAWUA
MAKAWUA
5 4 1 64 39 25 7 0
3
Fénix ultimate club
Fénix ultimate club
5 4 1 59 39 20 4.2 0
4
Quimera UC
Quimera UC
5 2 3 52 52 0 7.4 2
5
HOLY DISC UC
HOLY DISC UC
5 1 4 38 59 -21 7 3
6
Villamaría Ultimate Club
Villamaría Ultimate Club
5 0 5 26 68 -42 6.6 4

Fase 2

Bracket

Quarterfinals Semifinal Final
1
Match D
May 29, 07:00 AM
Polideportivo de Villamarìa - Campo 1
PsychoDisco Ultimate
PsychoDisco Ultimate
8
2
Zeppelin
Zeppelin
9
Match H
May 29, 11:15 AM
Polideportivo de Villamarìa - Campo 1
Zeppelin
Zeppelin
6
3
Match E
May 29, 07:00 AM
Polideportivo de Villamarìa - Campo 2
Rebelion Uc
Rebelion Uc
7
Fénix ultimate club
Fénix ultimate club
9
4
Fénix ultimate club
Fénix ultimate club
11
Match J
May 29, 03:30 PM
Estadio Palogrande - Campo 1
Fénix ultimate club
Fénix ultimate club
9
5
Match F
May 29, 08:25 AM
Polideportivo de Villamarìa - Campo 1
Uro jr
Uro jr
12
Uro jr
Uro jr
10
6
FLOTA CHANCLE
FLOTA CHANCLE
11
Match I
May 29, 11:15 AM
Polideportivo de Villamarìa - Campo 2
Uro jr
Uro jr
14
7
Match G
May 29, 08:25 AM
Polideportivo de Villamarìa - Campo 2
MAKAWUA
MAKAWUA
13
MAKAWUA
MAKAWUA
11
8
HALLEY UC
HALLEY UC
11