Why am I seeing this ad?

Bracket

Round of 16 Quarterfinals Semifinal Final
1
Match A
May 08 - 08:25 pm
La Cinta - Cancha A
Javier Zorzo Anuar Sabah
Anuar Sabah - Javier Zorzo
2
2
Luis Mediavilla Marcos Sama
Marcos Sama - Luis Mediavilla
1
Match I
May 09 - 08:05 pm
La Cinta - Cancha A
Javier Zorzo Anuar Sabah
Anuar Sabah - Javier Zorzo
2
3
Match B
May 09 - 05:30 pm
La Cinta - Cancha A
Gilberto Vivas Carlos Blanco
Carlos Blanco - Gilberto Vivas
2
Gilberto Vivas Carlos Blanco
Carlos Blanco - Gilberto Vivas
0
4
Gabriel Becerra Jose Alejandro
Jose Alejandro - Gabriel Becerra
0
Match Q
May 10 - 10:00 am
La Cinta - Cancha A
Javier Zorzo Anuar Sabah
Anuar Sabah - Javier Zorzo
2
5
Match C
May 09 - 05:00 pm
La Cinta - Cancha A
Eugenio Pomares Winston Marquez
Winston Marquez - Eugenio Pomares
2
Eugenio Pomares Winston Marquez
Winston Marquez - Eugenio Pomares
1
6
German Gil JR German Gil
German Gil - German Gil JR
0
Match J
May 09 - 06:00 pm
La Cinta - Cancha B
Eugenio Pomares Winston Marquez
Winston Marquez - Eugenio Pomares
2
7
Match D
May 08 - 06:30 pm
La Cinta - Cancha A
Jose Mena Luis Diaz
Luis Diaz - Jose Mena
0
Rafael Bracho Reinaldo Flores
Reinaldo Flores - Rafael Bracho
1
8
Rafael Bracho Reinaldo Flores
Reinaldo Flores - Rafael Bracho
2
Match U
May 10 - 03:00 pm
La Cinta - Cancha A
Javier Zorzo Anuar Sabah
Anuar Sabah - Javier Zorzo
1
9
Match E
May 08 - 07:30 pm
La Cinta - Cancha A
Claudio Binonto Jesus Elbittar
Jesus Elbittar - Claudio Binonto
2
Antonio Jose Gonzalez Crespo Ignacio Gonzalez
Ignacio Gonzalez - Jose Gonzalez
2
10
Franco De Andreis JR Franco De Andreis
Franco De Andreis - Franco De Andreis JR
0
Match K
May 09 - 05:30 pm
La Cinta - Cancha B
Claudio Binonto Jesus Elbittar
Jesus Elbittar - Claudio Binonto
0
11
Match F
May 08 - 05:30 pm
La Cinta - Cancha A
Enzo De Angelis Max Girotto
Max Girotto - Enzo De Angelis
0
Jorge Lopez Sandy Reyes
Sandy Reyes - Jorge Lopez
2
12
Jorge Lopez Sandy Reyes
Sandy Reyes - Jorge Lopez
2
Match R
May 10 - 09:30 am
La Cinta - Cancha A
Jorge Lopez Sandy Reyes
Sandy Reyes - Jorge Lopez
0
13
Match G
May 08 - 08:30 pm
La Cinta - Cancha B
Alfredo Gonzalez Nerio Bracho
Nerio Bracho - Alfredo Gonzalez
2
Antonio Jose Gonzalez Crespo Ignacio Gonzalez
Ignacio Gonzalez - Jose Gonzalez
2
14
Alejandro Ascencio Alejandro Lataczeski
Alejandro Lataczeski - Alejandro Ascencio
0
Match L
May 09 - 06:00 pm
La Cinta - Cancha B
Alfredo Gonzalez Nerio Bracho
Nerio Bracho - Alfredo Gonzalez
0
15
Match H
May 08 - 08:00 pm
La Cinta - Cancha B
Jorge Santoro Christian Silva
Christian Silva - Jorge Santoro
0
Antonio Jose Gonzalez Crespo Ignacio Gonzalez
Ignacio Gonzalez - Jose Gonzalez
2
16
Antonio Jose Gonzalez Crespo Ignacio Gonzalez
Ignacio Gonzalez - Jose Gonzalez
2

Match M
Not scheduled
Luis Mediavilla Marcos Sama
Marcos Sama - Luis Mediavilla
2
Gabriel Becerra Jose Alejandro
Jose Alejandro - Gabriel Becerra
0
Match S
Not scheduled
Luis Mediavilla Marcos Sama
Marcos Sama - Luis Mediavilla
2
Match N
Not scheduled
German Gil JR German Gil
German Gil - German Gil JR
2
German Gil JR German Gil
German Gil - German Gil JR
1
Jose Mena Luis Diaz
Luis Diaz - Jose Mena
1
Match V
Not scheduled
Luis Mediavilla Marcos Sama
Marcos Sama - Luis Mediavilla
-
Match O
Not scheduled
Franco De Andreis JR Franco De Andreis
Franco De Andreis - Franco De Andreis JR
0
Jorge Santoro Christian Silva
Christian Silva - Jorge Santoro
-
Enzo De Angelis Max Girotto
Max Girotto - Enzo De Angelis
2
Match T
Not scheduled
Enzo De Angelis Max Girotto
Max Girotto - Enzo De Angelis
0
Match P
Not scheduled
Alejandro Ascencio Alejandro Lataczeski
Alejandro Lataczeski - Alejandro Ascencio
0
Jorge Santoro Christian Silva
Christian Silva - Jorge Santoro
2
Jorge Santoro Christian Silva
Christian Silva - Jorge Santoro
2